DOP-C01 | The Secret Of Amazon-Web-Services DOP-C01 Exam Price

We provide real DOP-C01 exam questions and answers braindumps in two formats. Download PDF & Practice Tests. Pass Amazon-Web-Services DOP-C01 Exam quickly & easily. The DOP-C01 PDF type is available for reading and printing. You can print more and practice many times. With the help of our Amazon-Web-Services DOP-C01 dumps pdf and vce product and material, you can easily pass the DOP-C01 exam.

Online Amazon-Web-Services DOP-C01 free dumps demo Below:

NEW QUESTION 1
One of your instances is reporting an unhealthy system status check. However, this is not something you should have to monitor and repair on your own. How might you automate the repair of the system status check failure in an AWS environment? Choose the correct answer from the options given below

  • A. Create Cloud Watch alarms for StatuscheckFailed_System metrics and select EC2 action-Recover the instance
  • B. Writea script that queries the EC2 API for each instance status check
  • C. Writea script that periodically shuts down and starts instances based on certainstats.
  • D. Implementa third party monitoring tool.

Answer: A

Explanation:
Using Amazon Cloud Watch alarm actions, you can create alarms that automatically stop, terminate, reboot, or recover your CC2 instances. You can use the stop or terminate actions to help you save money when you no longer need an instance to be running. You can use the reboot and recover actions to automatically reboot those instances or recover them onto new hardware if a system impairment occurs.
For more information on using alarm actions, please refer to the below link: http://docs.aws.amazon.com/AmazonCloudWatch/latest/monitoring/UsingAlarmActions.html

NEW QUESTION 2
You are using Elastic Beanstalk to manage your application. You have a SQL script that needs to only be executed once per deployment no matter how many EC2 instances you have running. How can you do this?

  • A. Use a "Container command" within an Elastic Beanstalk configuration file to execute the script, ensuring that the "leader only" flag is set to false.
  • B. Use Elastic Beanstalk version and a configuration file to execute the script, ensuring that the "leader only" flag is set to true.
  • C. Use a "Container command" within an Elastic Beanstalk configuration file to execute the script, ensuring that the "leader only" flag is set to true.
  • D. Use a "leader command" within an Elastic Beanstalk configuration file to execute the script, ensuring that the "container only" flag is set to true.

Answer: C

Explanation:
You can use the container_commands key to execute commands that affect your application source code. Container commands run after the application and web server have been set up and the application version archive has been extracted, but before the application version is deployed. Non- container commands and other customization operations are performed prior to the application source code being extracted.
You can use leader_only to only run the command on a single instance, or configure a test to only run the command when a test command evaluates to true. Leader-only container commands are only executed during environment creation and deployments, while other commands and server customization operations are performed every time an instance is provisioned or updated. Leader- only container commands are not executed due to launch configuration changes, such as a change in the AMI Id or instance type. For more information on customizing containers, please visit the below URL:
http://docs.aws.amazon.com/elasticbeanstalk/latest/dg/customize-containers-ec2.html

NEW QUESTION 3
Your company has developed a web application and is hosting it in an Amazon S3 bucket configured for static website hosting. The application is using the AWS SDK for JavaScript in the browser to access data stored in an Amazon DynamoDB table. How can you ensure that API keys for access to your data in DynamoDB are kept secure?

  • A. Create an Amazon S3 role in 1AM with access to the specific DynamoDB tables, and assign it to the bucket hosting your website.
  • B. Configure S3 bucket tags with your AWS access keys for your bucket hosing your website so that the application can query them for access.
  • C. Configure a web identity federation role within 1AM to enable access to the correct DynamoDB resources and retrieve temporary credentials.
  • D. Store AWS keys in global variables within your application and configure the application to use these credentials when making requests.

Answer: C

Explanation:
With web identity federation, you don't need to create custom sign-in code or manage your own user identities. Instead, users of your app can sign in using a well-known identity provider (IdP) — such as Login with Amazon, Facebook, Google, or any other OpenID Connect (OIDC)-compatible IdP, receive an authentication token, and then exchange that token for temporary security credentials in AWS that map to an 1AM role with permissions to use the resources in your AWS account. Using an IdP helps you keep your AWS account secure, because you don't have to embed and distribute long- term security credentials with your application. For more information on Web Identity Federation, please refer to the below document link: from AWS http://docs.wsamazon.com/IAM/latest/UserGuide/id_roles_providers_oidc.html

NEW QUESTION 4
You are working with a customer who is using Chef Configuration management in their data center. Which service is designed to let the customer leverage existing Chef recipes in AWS?

  • A. AmazonSimple Workflow Service
  • B. AWSEIastic Beanstalk
  • C. AWSCIoudFormation
  • D. AWSOpsWorks

Answer: D

Explanation:
AWS OpsWorks is a configuration management service that helps you configure and operate applications of all shapes and sizes using Chef. You can define the application's architecture and the specification of each component including package installation, software configuration and resources
such as storage. Start from templates for common technologies like application servers and databases or build your own to perform any task that can be scripted. AWS OpsWorks includes automation to scale your application based on time or load and dynamic configuration to orchestrate changes as your environment scales.
For more information on Opswork, please visit the link:
• https://aws.amazon.com/opsworks/

NEW QUESTION 5
Your company needs to automate 3 layers of a large cloud deployment. You want to be able to track this deployment's evolution as it changes over time, and carefully control any alterations. What is a good way to automate a stack to meet these requirements?

  • A. Use OpsWorks Stacks with three layers to model the layering in your stack.
  • B. Use CloudFormation Nested Stack Templates, with three child stacks to represent the three logical layers of your cloud.
  • C. Use AWS Config to declare a configuration set that AWS should roll out to your cloud.
  • D. Use Elastic Beanstalk Linked Applications, passing the important DNS entires between layers using the metadata interface.

Answer: B

Explanation:
As your infrastructure grows, common patterns can emerge in which you declare the same components in each of your templates. You can separate out these common components and create dedicated templates for them. That way, you can mix and match different templates but use nested stacks to create a single,
unified stack. Nested stacks are stacks that create other stacks. To create nested stacks, use the AWS:: Cloud Form ation::Stackresource in your template to reference other templates.
For more information on nested stacks, please visit the below URL:
• http://docs^ws.amazon.com/AWSCIoudFormation/latest/UserGuide/best-practices.html#nested Note:
The query is, how you can automate a stack over the period of time, when changes are required, with out recreating the stack.
The function of Nested Stacks are to reuse Common Template Patterns.
For example, assume that you have a load balancer configuration that you use for most of your stacks. Instead of copying and pasting the same configurations into your templates, you can create a dedicated template for the load balancer. Then, you just use the resource to reference that template from within other templates.
Yet another example is if you have a launch configuration with certain specific configuration and you need to change the instance size only in the production environment and to leave it as it is in the development environment.
AWS also recommends that updates to nested stacks are run from the parent stack.
When you apply template changes to update a top-level stack, AWS CloudFormation updates the top-level stack and initiates an update to its nested stacks. AWS
Cloud Formation updates the resources of modified nested stacks, but does not update the resources of unmodified nested stacks.

NEW QUESTION 6
You currently have an Auto Scaling group with an Elastic Load Balancer and need to phase out all instances and replace with a new instance type. What are 2 ways in which this can be achieved.

  • A. Use Newest In stance to phase out all instances that use the previous configuration.
  • B. Attach an additional ELB to your Auto Scaling configuration and phase in newer instances while removing older instances.
  • C. Use OldestLaunchConfiguration to phase out all instances that use the previous configuratio
  • D. V
  • E. Attach an additional Auto Scaling configuration behind the ELB and phase in newer instances while removing older instances.

Answer: CD

Explanation:
When using the OldestLaunchConfiguration policy Auto Scaling terminates instances that have the oldest launch configuration. This policy is useful when you're
updating a group and phasing out the instances from a previous configuration.
For more information on Autoscaling instance termination, please visit the below URL: http://docs.aws.amazon.com/autoscaling/latest/userguide/as-instance-termination.html Option D is an example of Blue Green Deployments.
DOP-C01 dumps exhibit
A blue group carries the production load while a green group is staged and deployed with the new code. When if s time to deploy, you simply attach the green group to the existing load balancer to introduce traffic to the new environment. For HTTP/HTTP'S listeners, the load balancer favors the green Auto Scaling group because it uses a least outstanding requests routing algorithm
As you scale up the green Auto Scaling group, you can take blue Auto Scaling group instances out of service by either terminating them or putting them in Standby state.
For more information on Blue Green Deployments, please refer to the below document link: from
AWS
• https://dOawsstatic.com/whitepapers/AWS_Blue_Green_Deployments.pdf

NEW QUESTION 7
When creating an Elastic Beanstalk environment using the Wizard, what are the 3 configuration options presented to you

  • A. Choosingthetypeof Environment- Web or Worker environment
  • B. Choosingtheplatformtype-Nodejs,IIS,etc
  • C. Choosing the type of Notification - SNS or SQS
  • D. Choosing whether you want a highly available environment or not

Answer: ABD

Explanation:
The below screens are what are presented to you when creating an Elastic Beanstalk environment
DOP-C01 dumps exhibit
The high availability preset includes a load balancer; the low cost preset does not For more information on the configuration settings, please refer to the below link: http://docs.aws.amazon.com/elasticbeanstalk/latest/dg/environments-create-wizard.html

NEW QUESTION 8
Your company is planning to develop an application in which the front end is in .Net and the backend is in DynamoDB. There is an expectation of a high load on the application. How could you ensure the scalability of the application to reduce the load on the DynamoDB database? Choose an answer from the options below.

  • A. Add more DynamoDB databases to handle the load.
  • B. Increase write capacity of Dynamo DB to meet the peak loads
  • C. Use SQS to assist and let the application pull messages and then perform the relevant operation in DynamoDB.
  • D. Launch DynamoDB in Multi-AZ configuration with a global index to balance writes

Answer: C

Explanation:
When the idea comes for scalability then SQS is the best option. Normally DynamoDB is scalable, but since one is looking for a cost effective solution, the messaging in SQS can assist in managing the situation mentioned in the question.
Amazon Simple Queue Service (SQS) is a fully-managed message queuing service for reliably communicating among distributed software components and microservices - at any scale. Building applications from individual components that each perform a discrete function improves scalability and reliability, and is best practice design for modern applications. SQS makes it simple and cost- effective to decouple and coordinate the components of a cloud application. Using SQS, you can send, store, and receive messages between software components at any volume, without losing messages or requiring other services to be always available
For more information on SQS, please refer to the below URL:
• https://aws.amazon.com/sqs/

NEW QUESTION 9
As part of your continuous deployment process, your application undergoes an I/O load performance test before it is deployed to production using new AMIs. The application uses one Amazon Elastic Block Store (EBS) PIOPS volume per instance and requires consistent I/O performance. Which of the following must be carried out to ensure that I/O load performance tests yield the correct results in a repeatable manner?

  • A. Ensure that the I/O block sizes for the test are randomly selected.
  • B. Ensure that the Amazon EBS volumes have been pre-warmed by reading all the blocks before the test.
  • C. Ensure that snapshots of the Amazon EBS volumes are created as a backup.
  • D. Ensure that the Amazon EBS volume is encrypted.

Answer: B

Explanation:
During the AMI-creation process, Amazon CC2 creates snapshots of your instance's root volume and any other CBS volumes attached to your instance
New CBS volumes receive their maximum performance the moment that they are available and do not require initialization (formerly known as pre-warming).
However, storage blocks on volumes that were restored from snapshots must to initialized (pulled
down from Amazon S3 and written to the volume) before you can access the block. This preliminary action takes time and can cause a significant increase in the latency of an I/O operation the first time each block is accessed. For most applications, amortizing this cost over the lifetime of the volume is acceptable.
Option A is invalid because block sizes are predetermined and should not be randomly selected. Option C is invalid because this is part of continuous integration and hence volumes can be destroyed after the test and hence there should not be snapshots created unnecessarily
Option D is invalid because the encryption is a security feature and not part of load tests normally. For more information on CBS initialization please refer to the below link:
• http://docs.aws.a mazon.com/AWSCC2/latest/UserGuide/ebs-in itialize.html

NEW QUESTION 10
What would you set in your CloudFormation template to fire up different instance sizes based off of environment type? i.e. (If this is for prod, use m1.large instead of t1.micro)

  • A. Outputs
  • B. Resources
  • C. Mappings
  • D. conditions

Answer: D

Explanation:
The optional Conditions section includes statements that define when a resource is created or when a property is defined. For example, you can compare whether a value is equal to another value. Based on the result of that condition, you can conditionally create resources. If you have multiple conditions, separate them with commas.
For more information on Cloudformation conditions please visit the below link
http://docs^ws.a mazon.com/AWSCIoudFormation/latest/UserGuide/cond itions-section- structure.htm I

NEW QUESTION 11
When using EC2 instances with the Code Deploy service, which of the following are some of the pre- requisites to ensure that the EC2 instances can work with Code Deploy. Choose 2 answers from the options given below

  • A. Ensurean 1AM role is attached to the instance so that it can work with the CodeDeploy Service.
  • B. Ensurethe EC2 Instance is configured with Enhanced Networking
  • C. Ensurethe EC2 Instance is placed in the default VPC
  • D. Ensurethat the CodeDeploy agent is installed on the EC2 Instance

Answer: AD

Explanation:
This is mentioned in the AWS documentation
DOP-C01 dumps exhibit
For more information on instances for CodeDeploy, please visit the below URL:
• http://docs.aws.amazon.com/codedeploY/latest/userguide/instances.html

NEW QUESTION 12
You have a requirement to automate the creation of EBS Snapshots. Which of the following can be
used to achieve this in the best way possible?

  • A. Createa powershell script which uses the AWS CLI to get the volumes and then run thescript as a cron job.
  • B. Usethe A WSConf ig service to create a snapshot of the AWS Volumes
  • C. Usethe AWS CodeDeploy service to create a snapshot of the AWS Volumes
  • D. UseCloudwatch Events to trigger the snapshots of EBS Volumes

Answer: D

Explanation:
The best is to use the inbuilt sen/ice from Cloudwatch, as Cloud watch Events to automate the creation of CBS Snapshots. With Option A, you would be restricted to
running the powrshell script on Windows machines and maintaining the script itself And then you have the overhead of having a separate instance just to run that script.
When you go to Cloudwatch events, you can use the Target as EC2 CreateSnapshot API call as shown below.
DOP-C01 dumps exhibit
The AWS Documentation mentions
Amazon Cloud Watch Cvents delivers a near real-time stream of system events that describe changes in Amazon Web Services (AWS) resources. Using simple rules that you can quickly set up, you can match events and route them to one or more target functions or streams. Cloud Watch Cvents becomes aware of operational changes as they occur. Cloud Watch Cvents responds to these operational changes and takes corrective action as necessary, by sending messages to respond to the environment, activating functions, making changes, and capturing state information.
For more information on Cloud watch Cvents, please visit the below U RL:
• http://docs.aws.amazon.com/AmazonCloudWatch/latest/events/WhatlsCloudWatchCvents.htmI

NEW QUESTION 13
Your company has a set of EC2 Instances that access data objects stored in an S3 bucket. Your IT Security department is concerned about the security of this arhitecture and wants you to implement the following
1) Ensure that the EC2 Instance securely accesses the data objects stored in the S3 bucket
2) Ensure that the integrity of the objects stored in S3 is maintained.
Which of the following would help fulfil the requirements of the IT Security department. Choose 2 answers from the options given below

  • A. Createan IAM user and ensure the EC2 Instances uses the IAM user credentials toaccess the data in the bucket.
  • B. Createan IAM Role and ensure the EC2 Instances uses the IAM Role to access the datain the bucket.
  • C. UseS3 Cross Region replication to replicate the objects so that the integrity ofdata is maintained.
  • D. Usean S3 bucket policy that ensures that MFA Delete is set on the objects in thebucket

Answer: BD

Explanation:
The AWS Documentation mentions the following
I AM roles are designed so that your applications can securely make API requests from your instances, without requiring you to manage the security credentials that the applications use. Instead of creating and distributing your AWS credentials, you can delegate permission to make API requests using 1AM roles
For more information on 1AM Roles, please refer to the below link:
• http://docs.aws.a mazon.com/AWSCC2/latest/UserGuide/iam-roles-for-amazon-ec2. htmI
MFS Delete can be used to add another layer of security to S3 Objects to prevent accidental deletion of objects. For more information on MFA Delete, please refer to the below link:
• https://aws.amazon.com/blogs/security/securing-access-to-aws-using-mfa-part-3/

NEW QUESTION 14
Which of the following CLI commands can be used to describe the stack resources.

  • A. awscloudformationdescribe-stack
  • B. awscloudformationdescribe-stack-resources
  • C. awscloudformation list-stack-resources
  • D. awscloudformation list-stack

Answer: C

Explanation:
Answer - C
This is given in the AWS Documentation list-stack-resources
Description
Returns descriptions of all resources of the specified stack.
For deleted stacks, ListStackResources returns resource information for up to 90 days after the stack has been deleted.
See also: AWS API Documentation
See 'aws help' for descriptions of global parameters.
list-stack-resources is a paginated operation. Multiple API calls may be issued in order to retrieve the entire data set of results. You can disable pagination by providing the —no-paginate argument. When using —output text and the —query argument on a paginated response, the —query argument must extract data from the results of the following query expressions: StackResourceSummaries For more information on the CLI command, please visit the below URL:
http://docs.aws.amazon.com/cli/latest/reference/cloudformation/list-stack-resources.html

NEW QUESTION 15
Which of the following can be configured as targets for Cloudwatch Events. Choose 3 answers from
the options given below

  • A. AmazonEC2 Instances
  • B. AWSLambda Functions
  • C. AmazonCodeCommit
  • D. AmazonECS Tasks

Answer: ABD

Explanation:
The AWS Documentation mentions the below
You can configure the following AWS sen/ices as targets for Cloud Watch Events
DOP-C01 dumps exhibit
For more information on Cloudwatch events please see the below link:
• http://docs.aws.amazon.com/AmazonCloudWatch/latest/events/WhatlsCloudWatchEvents.htmI

NEW QUESTION 16
A gaming company adopted AWS Cloud Formation to automate load-testing of theirgames. They have created an AWS Cloud Formation template for each gaming environment and one for the load- testing stack. The load-testing stack creates an Amazon Relational Database Service (RDS) Postgres database and two web servers running on Amazon Elastic Compute Cloud (EC2) that send HTTP requests, measure response times, and write the results into the database. A test run usually takes between 15 and 30 minutes. Once the tests are done, the AWS Cloud Formation stacks are torn down immediately. The test results written to the Amazon RDS database must remain accessible for visualization and analysis.
Select possible solutions that allow access to the test results after the AWS Cloud Formation load - testing stack is deleted.
Choose 2 answers.

  • A. Define an Amazon RDS Read-Replica in theload-testing AWS Cloud Formation stack and define a dependency relation betweenmaster and replica via the Depends On attribute.
  • B. Define an update policy to prevent deletionof the Amazon RDS database after the AWS Cloud Formation stack is deleted.
  • C. Define a deletion policy of type Retain forthe Amazon RDS resource to assure that the RDS database is not deleted with theAWS Cloud Formation stack.
  • D. Define a deletion policy of type Snapshotfor the Amazon RDS resource to assure that the RDS database can be restoredafter the AWS Cloud Formation stack is deleted.
  • E. Defineautomated backups with a backup retention period of 30 days for the Amazon RDSdatabase and perform point-in-time recovery of the database after the AWS CloudFormation stack is deleted.

Answer: CD

Explanation:
With the Deletion Policy attribute you can preserve or (in some cases) backup a resource when its stack is deleted. You specify a DeletionPolicy attribute for each resource that you want to control. If a resource has no DeletionPolicy attribute, AWS Cloud Formation deletes the resource by default.
To keep a resource when its stack is deleted, specify Retain for that resource. You can use retain for any resource. For example, you can retain a nested stack, S3 bucket, or CC2 instance so that you can continue to use or modify those resources after you delete their stacks.
For more information on Deletion policy, please visit the below url http://docs.aws.amazon.com/AWSCIoudFormation/latest/UserGuide/aws-attri bute- deletionpolicy.html

NEW QUESTION 17
Which of the following are Lifecycle events available in Opswork? Choose 3 answers from the options below

  • A. Setup
  • B. Decommision
  • C. Deploy
  • D. Shutdown

Answer: ACD

Explanation:
Below is a snapshot of the Lifecycle events in Opswork.
DOP-C01 dumps exhibit
For more information on Lifecycle events, please refer to the below URL:
• http://docs.aws.amazon.com/opsworks/latest/userguide/workingcookbook-events.html

NEW QUESTION 18
You have an AWS OpsWorks Stack running Chef Version 11.10. Your company hosts its own proprietary cookbook on Amazon S3, and this is specified as a custom cookbook in the stack. You want to use an open-source cookbook located in an external Git repository. What tasks should you perform to enable the use of both custom cookbooks?

  • A. Inthe AWS OpsWorks stack settings, enable Berkshel
  • B. Create a new cookbook with aBerksfile that specifies the other two cookbook
  • C. Configure the stack to usethis new cookbook.
  • D. Inthe OpsWorks stack settings add the open source project's cookbook details inaddition to your cookbook.
  • E. Contactthe open source project's maintainers and request that they pull your cookbookinto their
  • F. Update the stack to use their cookbook.
  • G. Inyour cookbook create an S3 symlink object that points to the open sourceproject's cookbook.

Answer: A

Explanation:
To use an external cookbook on an instance, you need a way to install it and manage any dependencies. The preferred approach is to implement a cookbook that supports a dependency manager named Berkshelf. Berkshelf works on Amazon CC2 instances, including AWS OpsWorks Stacks instances, but it is also designed to work with Test Kitchen and Vagrant.
For more information on Opswork and Berkshelf, please visit the link:
• http://docs.aws.a mazon.com/opsworks/latest/userguide/cookbooks-101 -opsworks- berkshelf.htm I

NEW QUESTION 19
Your company has a set of EC2 resources hosted on AWS. Your new IT procedures state that AWS EC2 Instances must be of a particular Instance type. Which of the following can be used to get the list of EC2 Instances which currently don't match the instance type specified in the new IT procedures

  • A. Use AWS Cloudwatch alarms to check which EC2 Instances don't match the intended instance type.
  • B. Use AWS Config to create a rule to check the EC2 Instance type
  • C. Use Trusted Ad visor to check which EC2 Instances don't match the intended instance type.
  • D. Use VPC Flow Logs to check which EC2 Instances don't match the intended instance type.

Answer: B

Explanation:
In AWS Config, you can create a rule which can be used to check if CC2 Instances follow a particular instance type. Below is a snapshot of the output of a rule to check if CC2 instances matches the type of t2micro.
DOP-C01 dumps exhibit
For more information on AWS Config, please visit the below URL:
• https://aws.amazon.com/config/

NEW QUESTION 20
Which Auto Scaling process would be helpful when testing new instances before sending traffic to them, while still keeping them in your Auto Scaling Group?

  • A. Suspend the process AZ Rebalance
  • B. Suspend the process Health Check
  • C. Suspend the process Replace Unhealthy
  • D. Suspend the process AddToLoadBalancer

Answer: D

Explanation:
If you suspend Ad dTo Load Balancer, Auto Scaling launches the instances but does not add them to the load balancer or target group. If you resume
the AddTo Load Balancer process. Auto Scaling resumes adding instances to the load balancer or target group when they are launched. However, Auto Scaling does
not add the instances that were launched while this process was suspended. You must register those
instances manually.
Option A is invalid because this just balances the number of CC2 instances in the group across the Availability Zones in the region
Option B is invalid because this just checks the health of the instances. Auto Scaling marks an instance as unhealthy if Amazon CC2 or Clastic Load Balancing tells
Auto Scaling that the instance is unhealthy.
Option C is invalid because this process just terminates instances that are marked as unhealthy and later creates new instances to replace them.
For more information on process suspension, please refer to the below document link: from AWS http://docs.aws.amazon.com/autoscaling/latest/userguide/as-suspend-resume-processes.html

NEW QUESTION 21
Your CTO is very worried about the security of your AWS account. How best can you prevent hackers
from completely hijacking your account?

  • A. Useshort but complex password on the root account and any administrators.
  • B. UseAWS 1AM Geo-Lock and disallow anyone from logging in except for in your city.
  • C. UseMFA on all users and accounts, especially on the root account.
  • D. Don'twrite down or remember the root account password after creating the AWSaccount.

Answer: C

Explanation:
The AWS documentation mentions the following on MFA
AWS Multi-Factor Authentication (MFA) is a simple best practice that adds an extra layer of protection on top of your user name and password. With MFA enabled, when a user signs in to an AWS website, they will be prompted for their user name and password (the first factor—what they know), as well as for an authentication code from their AWS MFA device (the second factor—what they have). Taken together, these multiple factors provide increased security for your AWS account settings and resources.
For more information on MFA please visit the below link https://aws.ama zon.com/ia m/detai Is/mfa/

NEW QUESTION 22
......

100% Valid and Newest Version DOP-C01 Questions & Answers shared by Dumps-files.com, Get Full Dumps HERE: https://www.dumps-files.com/files/DOP-C01/ (New 116 Q&As)